Staff Member List

S.No Name of the Staff Qualification
1 Abu Bakkar Siddique T. BFA
2 Akilandeswari K. BA
3 Anjali A. BA, Montessori,D.El.Ed
4 Anuja V Iyer MCA
5 Aparna M. B.Sc.,B.Ed.,Montessori trained, Praveen(Hindi)
6 Bharathi S. BA,D.T.Ed,B.Ed
7 Bhuvaneshwari S. BA
8 Bhuvaneshwari S.  (TF) MCA
9 Divyalakshmi T.D B.Com
10 Durgadevi R. B.Sc
11 Ezhil A. M.Com.,B.Ed
12 Farisha A T P M.Sc.Clinical & Counselling Psychology
13 Ganesh Kumar B.Sc.,B.P.Ed,M.P.Ed
14 Gunaseelan K. MA, M.Phil., B.P.Ed
15 Harini Ravikrishnan BE
16 Hemalatha S. M.Sc., B.Ed.,D.Ted
17 Janaki Vijay CIDTT
18 Jayanthi S. BA, MA.,D.El.Ed
19 Jyothi T. BA, PGDCA, D.El.Ed
20 Kalyani Sathyanarayan B.Com.,D.El.Ed
21 Kamini Rajesh B.Com., E.C.E.
22 Kanika Sri M.Sc, D.El.Ed
23 Kavitha S. MA, B.Ed., M.Phil.
24 Lakshmi Chaitanya L. D.E.C.E.
25 LakshmiPriya G. B.Sc., PGDIT , D.El.Ed
26 Lalitha Chandrasekaran M.Sc., B.Ed.
27 Lalitha E. MA, M.Phil., B.Ed.
28 Lavanya V. BE
29 Leenes George Victor M. MA, B.Ed.,CTET
30 Malarvizhi J. BE,D.El.Ed
31 Malini G. M.Sc.,B.Ed.
32 Mary Saroja J. MA, B.Ed.,Montessori Trained
33 Meharaj Begum N. BA,DHRM,MA
34 Menaka S. BE ,D.El.Ed
35 Nallapudi Sireesha M.Sc.,B.Ed
36 Nidhi Thakur M.Tech.,B.Ed
37 Nithya C. MA, Praveen Hindi
38 Pavana S. B.Com., MBA , D.El.Ed
39 Phanisree K. MCA
40 Preetha Badrirajan M.Sc
41 Radhika D. B.Sc.(Nursing),MBA ,D.El.Ed
42 Ramya K.C. M.Com,ACS,B.Ed.
43 Ramya Lakshman MA, M.Phil. in Music
44 Remya V.R. M.Sc.,CTET,B.Ed.
45 Revathi R M.Sc
46 Rohit Balakrishnan BE,D.El.Ed
47 Sanjana Ramkumar B.Sc
48 Sangeetha R BBA,MBA,PGDM,B.Ed,BA
49 Sangeetha Sudesan B.Sc,B.P.Ed,M.P.Ed
50 Saratha M. B.Com., Diploma in Montessori
51 Seema Sood B.Com.,NPTT
52 Selvarani Kannan BE.,MA(EDUCATION),PGDLD,IDCS
53 Sengottuvel M. MA,B.Ed.,M.Phil
54 Senthilkumari M. MA,B.Ed.,M.Phil
55 Shanthikani G. BE
56 Shilpashree R. B.Sc
57 Sireesha V.R. M.Sc.,B.Ed
58 Sivagama Sundari P B.S(AFD),Dip.in Montessori training
59 Sowmya S M.Sc.,
60 Sreelakshmi V. M.Com.,Adv. Dip. Montessori,Hindi Praveena
61 Srilatha S. BE,D.El.Ed
62 Sudha P. MA,M.Phil.,B.Ed
63 Suseela Maliny M.Sc.,B.Ed
64 Swathi N. B.Com
65 Thinkal Darsan B.Sc.,B.Ed
66 Thirunavukarasi T. BE
67 Uma Ganesan M.Sc.,B.Ed
68 Uma Mageswari V. Montessori Trained
69 Usha Rani A. M.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed
70 Vidhya R. M.Sc
71 Vidhiya Prashanna MA,M.Phil,B.Ed
72 Vidya N. M.Sc.,B.Ed
73 Vidya Rajaram P.G.Dip. in Med.Microbiology,M.Sc.(Biotech),D.El.Ed
74 Vijaya Stella P. B.Sc., Montessori Trained
75 Yogambal Kumar MA, D.El.Ed
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.No Name of the Staff Qualification
1 Alamelu Mangai K MCA
2 Kishore T. B.Com
3 Ramanarayanan V. B.Com
4 Sridevi.G.G B.Sc
5 Suriya Kumari A. BA
6 Usha Loganathan B.Com
7 Yokesh Asok Kumar BCA